|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–9:50 | 50332 - - |
||||
10:00–11:50 | 50336 - - |
||||
12:00–1:50 | 50333 - - |
||||
2:00–3:50 | 50334 - - |
||||
4:00–5:50 | 50335 - |
||||
6:00–7:50 |
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50346 Min Woo Suh |
||||
11:00–1:50 | 50347 Zizhe Cai Martin Varbanov (Head TA) |
50348 Yuliang Du |
50349 Zizhe Cai Ming Ji |
50350 Holden Shih-hung Chen |
|
2:00–4:50 | 50351 Min Woo Suh Yuliang Du |
50352 Ming Ji |
50353 Holden Shih-hung Chen |
||
5:00–7:50 | 50354 Zachary Levine |
Physics 135BL Lab Instructors—Fall
2006
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50369 Roman Rabinovitch |
||||
11:00–1:50 | 50366 Ming-chak Ho |
||||
2:00–4:50 | 50367 Alaxander Badmaev Cong Peng (Head TA) |
50370 Wen Zhang |
|||
5:00–7:50 | 50368 Alexander Badmaev Cong Peng (Head TA) |
Physics 151Lg/161L Lab Instructors—Fall
2006
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50386 Isaac Kremsky |
50387 Letian Ding |
|||
11:00–1:50 | 50389 Karthikeyan Chockalingam |
50390 Bora Örçal |
|||
2:00–4:50 | 50391 Chris Yueh-cheng Kuo Bora Örçal |
50392 Alkan Gülses Guillaume Quelin (Head TA) |
50393 Veselin Filev Chih-wei Wang |
50394 Anirban Das Guillaume Quelin (Head TA) |
|
5:00–7:50 | 50395 Veselin Filev Chih-wei Wang |
Physics 152L/162L Lab
Instructors—Fall
2006
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50406 Nicholas Guggemos Hsiao-hsuan Lin |
50407 Arnab Kundu |
50405 Arnab Kundu |
||
11:00–1:50 | 50408 Nicholas Guggemos Sijie Zhang |
50409 Dan Mao |
50410 Wan-jung Kuo Hsiao-hsuan Lin |
||
2:00–4:50 | 50411 Weifei Li Sijie Zhang |
50412 Wan-jung Kuo Ognyan Oreshkov (Head TA) |
50413 Weifei Li Dan Mao |
50414 (152L) Yaqi Tao 50452 (162L) Rodrigo Muniz |
|
5:00–7:50 | 50415 Yi-chen Chang Rodrigo Muniz |
50416 Yi-chen Chang Mohammad Vedadi |
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00–10:50 | 50426 Benjamin Gross |
||||
11:00–1:50 | 50427 Benjamin Gross |
||||
2:00–4:50 | 50425 Hikmet Dursun |
50428 Chunlei Xia |
50429 Nikolay Bobev (Head TA) |
||
5:00–7:50 | 50430 Nikolay Bobev (Head TA) |
|
50431 Damian Abasto |
Physics and Astronomy / University of Southern California